Never miss a great news story!
Get instant notifications from Economic Times
AllowNot now


You can switch off notifications anytime using browser settings.

Banking/Finance

Aug 20, 2019, 06.50 AM IST
The Economic Times
11,053.906.1
Stock Analysis, IPO, Mutual Funds, Bonds & More

BANKING/FINANCE STOCKS
NSE
BSE

Company NameLatestChange%ChangeVolume
Nifty Bank28186.1-30.9-0.10
HDFC Bank2206.85-20.85-0.942124550
Kotak Mahindra Bank1496.35-2.6-0.171547598
ICICI Bank423.44.451.0612304262
State Bank of India286.85-4.05-1.3919831459
State Bank of Bikaner and Jaipur771.857.550.99216408

Other useful Links


Follow us on


Download et app


Copyright © 2019 Bennett, Coleman & Co. Ltd. All rights reserved. For reprint rights: Times Syndication Service

BACK TO TOP